Partecipanti e ordine del draft:
1° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Tevez, Carlos (Juventus, Pc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - El Shaarawy, Stephan (AC Milan, A)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Higuain, Gonzalo (Napoli, Pc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Palacio, Rodrigo (Inter, A)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Di Natale, Antonio (Udinese, Pc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Destro, Mattia (Roma, Pc)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Gomez, Mario (Fiorentina, A)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Torres, Fernando (Milan, Pc)
2° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Callejon, Jose Maria (Napoli, W-A)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Toni, Luca (Verona, Pc)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Llorente, Fernando (Juventus, Pc)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Cuadrado, Juan Guillermo (Fiorentina, W)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Sau, Marco (Cagliari, Pc)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - icardi, Mauro (Inter, Pc)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Quagliarella, Fabio (Torino, Pc)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Iturbe, Juan Manuel (Roma, A)
3° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Berardi, Domenico (Sassuolo, A)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Gervinho (Roma, A)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Vidal, Arturo (Juventus CC)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Candreva, Antonio (Lazio, W-T)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Pogba, Paul (Juventus, Cc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Pjanic, Miralem (Roma CC/T)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Rossi, Giuseppe (Fiorentina, PC)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Strootman, Kevin (Roma, CC)
4° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - De Jong, Nigel (Milan, cc)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Mertens, Dries (Napoli, A-W)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim)- Borja Valero (fiorentina CC/T)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Denis, German (Atalanta, Pc)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Cassano, Antonio (Parma, A)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Hamsik, Marek (Napoli, T)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Pirlo, Andrea (Juventus, M-CC)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Jorginho (Napoli, M-CC)
5° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - De Rossi, Daniele (Roma, M-CC)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Nainggolan, radja (Roma, M-CC)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Osvaldo, Pablo (Inter - PC)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - El Kaddouri (Torino - Cc - T)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Biabiany (Parma, W-A)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - de guzman (Napoli M/CC/T)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Kovacic, Mateo (Inter, CC,T)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Totti, Francesco (Roma, PC)
6° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Florenzi Alessandro (Roma, CC,WT)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Buffon, Gianluigi (Juventus, Por)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Gomez, Alejandro (Atalanta, W-A)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Handanovic, Samir (Inter, Por)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - De Sanctis, Morgan (Roma, Por)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Marchisio, Claudio (Juventus, T-Cc)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Lopez, Diego (Milan, Por)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Darmian, Matteo (Torino, Dd, Ds, Cd, Cs)
7° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Perin, Mattia, (Genoa, Por)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Chiellini, Giorgio (Juventus, Ds-Dc)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Rodriguez, Gonzalo (Fiorentina, Dc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Lodi, Francesco (Parma, M-Cc)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Lichtsteiner, Stephan (Juventus, Dd - Cd)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - rafael cabral (napoli, por)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Lulic, Senad (Lazio,W-CS)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Saviola (Verona, A)
8° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Alex (Milan, DC)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Bonucci, Leonardo (Juventus, Dc)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Vidic, Nemanja (Inter, Dc)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Zaza, Simone (Sassuolo, Pc)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Hernanes (Inter, CC-T)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Zuniga (Napoli, Dd, Ds, Cd, Cs)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Jonathan (Inter, Dd,Cd)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Kucka (Genoa, M-Cc-T)
9° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Castan (Roma, Dc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Dodò (Inter, Ds-Cs)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Mirante (Parma, Por)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Nagatomo, Yuto (Inter, Dd-Ds-Cd-Cs)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Sturaro, Stefano (Genoa, M-Cc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - manolas (Roma, dc)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Parolo, Marco (Lazio, M-Cc)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army)- De Sciglio, Mattia (Milan)
10° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Karnezis, Orestis (Udinese)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection)- Basta, Dusan (Lazio, Dd-Cd)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Maicon (Roma, Dd-Cd)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Lestienne (Genoa, W-A)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Keità (Lazio, A)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - De Silvestri (Sampdoria, Dd-Cd)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Antonelli (Genoa, Ds-Cs)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - De Vrij, Stefan (Lazio, Dc)
11° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Pasqual, Manuel (Fiorentina, Ds-Cs )
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Vrsaljko (Sassuolo, Dd-Cd)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Inler (Napoli, M-Cc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Menez (Milan, T-A)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Heurtaux (Udinese, Dc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - patric evra (juventus, ds cs)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Insigne, Lorenzo (Napoli, A)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army)- Gabbiadini (Samp, A)
12° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Eder (Samp, A)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection)- Cole, Ashley (Roma, Ds-Cs)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Gomez, Juanito (Verona, W-A)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Avelar (Cagliari, Ds-Cs)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Cascione (Cesena, M-Cc)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Aquilani (Fiorentina, Cc-T)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Kone (Udinese, CC, T)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Pinilla (Genoa, Pc)
13° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - De Maio (Genoa, Dc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Rami (Milan, Dc)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Muriel (Udinese, Pc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Widmer (Udinese, Dd-Cd)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Ranocchia, Andrea (Inter, Dc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Birsa (Chievo, W,T)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Barzagli, Andrea (Juventus, Dc)
8)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army)- Molinaro (Torino, Ds, Dc)
14° giro
1)Geno69 (Holy Demon Army) - Honda (Milan, T,A)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection)- Raul Albiol (Napoli, Dc)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Emil Halfredsson (verona, M/CC)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Asamoah (Juventus, Cs-M-Cc)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Nocerino (Torino, M-Cc)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Paletta (Parma, Dc)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Bergessio, Gonzalo (Sampdoria, Pc)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Ilicic (Fiorentina, T,A)
15° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - LJAJIC (Roma, A)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Astori (Roma, Dc)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Marchese (Genoa, Ds, Dc, Cs)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Peluso (Sassuolo, Ds-Dc-Cs)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Lazaar (Palermo, Ds-Cs)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Torosidis (Roma, Dd-Cd)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - M'Vila, Yann (Inter, M-Cc)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Neto (Fiorentina, Por)
16° giro
1)teodora (Holy Demon Army) - caceres (Juve, Dd-Ds-Dc)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Maggio (Napoli, Dd, Cd)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Rafa Marwuez (Verona, Dc)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Cassani (Parma, Dd, Dc)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Juan Jesus (Inter, Ds, Dc)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Cannavaro ( Sassuolo, Dc)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Glik (Torino, Dc)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Medel (Inter, M, Cc)
17° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Consigli (Sassuolo, Por)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Bonaventura (Milan, W,T)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Ekdal (Cagliari, M,Cc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Zappacosta (Atalanta, Dd,Cd)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Guarin (Inter, Cc-T)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Keita, Seydou (Roma, Cc)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Soriano, Roberto (Sampdoria, CC-t-W)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Perotti (Genoa, W)
18° giro
1)teodora (Holy Demon Army) - Cigarini (Atalanta, M-cc)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Morata, Alvaro (Juventus, pc)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Dybala (Palermo, Pc)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Ibarbo (Cagliari, A)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Savic (Fiorentina, Dc)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Rafael (Verona, Por)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Amauri (Torino, Pc)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Conti (Cagliari, M-Cc)
19° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Moretti (Torino, Ds-Dc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Cossu (Cagliari, T-A)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Pereyra (Juventus, Cc-W-T)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Rugani (Empoli, Dc)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Marchetti (Lazio, Por)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Gabriel Silva (Udinese, ds-cs)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Vazquez (Palermo, WTA Masters)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Domizzi (Udinese, Dc-Ds)
20 giro:
1)teodora (Holy Demon Army) - Cacciatore (Samp, Ds-Dd-Cs-Cd)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Coman (Juventus, W-T)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Gastaldello (Sampdoria, Dc)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Maksimovic (Torino, Dd-Ds-Dc)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Vecino (Empoli, Cc-T)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Marin (Fiorentina, W-T)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Barreto (Torino, A)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Edenilson (Genoa, Dd, Cd)
21° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Brighi (Sassuolo, M, Cc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Izco (Chievo, Cd, M, Cc)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Tavano (Empoli, Pc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Danilo (Udinese, Dc)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Bruno Fernandes (Udinese, Cc-T)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Klose, Miroslav (Lazio, PC)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Paloschi, Alberto (Chievo)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Baselli (Atalanta, M-Cc)
22 giro
1)teodora (Holy Demon Army) - Zielinski (Empoli, T)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Koulibaly (Napoli)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Ucan (Roma, Cc-T)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Van Ginkel (Milan, M-Cc-T)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Marilungo (Cesena, A)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Lucarelli (Parma, Dc)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Armero (Milan, Ds, Dc)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Holebas (ds, Dc)
23° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Roncaglia (Genoa, Dd, Dc
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Sansone (Sassuolo,A)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Abate (Milan, Dd,Dc)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Regini (Sampdoria, Ds, Dc,cs)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Christodoulopoulos (Verona, T-W)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Laxalt (Empoli, CC,W,T)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Emanuelson (Roma, Ds, Dc)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Biava (Lazio, Dc)
24 giro
1)teodora (Holy Demon Army) - Muntari (Milan, M,Cc)
2)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Storari (juventus, Por)
3)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Andujar (Napoli, Por)
4)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Berisha (Lazio, Por)
5)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Skorupski (Por, Roma)
6)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Brienza (cesena, W,t,A)
7)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Abbiati (Milan, por)
8)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Lamanna (Genoa, Por)
25° giro
1)Castagnoli (Titty Masters) - Sanabria (Roma, Pc)
2)Hickembotton (AC Secugnaghese) - Agazzi (Milan, Por)
3)Franco (I Pellegrini del Mantra) - Bardi (Chievo, Por)
4)Michael Kane (Tricolore Azzurro) - Lobont (Roma, Por)
5)Angle 4Ever (Sguerci Football Club) - Dainelli (Chievo, dc)
6)Maxim.84 (Real Maxim) - Colombo (Napoli, Por)
7)TSEEMOD (Smuki Pupi Selection) - Rubinho (Juventus, Por)
8)teodora (Holy Demon Army)- Scuffet (Udinese, Por)